Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
Mar 27, 2021
Italy
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 452:
Grande gruppo a due figure in porcellana policroma (lievi rotture). Marcato Sanson. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 26 H 33 ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €250
Start price:
€
250
Estimated price:
€400 - €500
Auction house commission: 27%
More details
|