Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
Mar 27, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 454:

Acquerello su carta (danni e usura). Firmato Pino tresca. Datato 1829. Cm 50x37,5
Watercolor on paper ...

€200 - €300
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Watercolor on paper (damage and wear). Signed by Pino tresca. Dated 1829. Cm 50x37.5