Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
Mar 27, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 456:

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Datato A XII (era fascista). Cm 50x40
Oil painting on wood in a ...

Sold for: €240
€400 - €500
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Dated A XII (fascist era). Cm 50x40