Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
Mar 27, 2021
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOT 457:

1,200
€1,800 - €2,200
Auction house commission: 27% More details

Grande dipinto ad olio su vetro con cornice in legno dorato (rottura nella parte bassa della pittura, il danno non influisce sull’opera). Cm 74x62.
Large oil painting on glass with gilded wooden frame (break in the lower part of the painting, the damage does not affect the work). Cm 74x62.