Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
Mar 27, 2021
Italy
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 463:
Mogano scolpito e intarsi in bosso a motivi floreali. Piano in marmo bianco. Sicilia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 47x47 H ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €150
Start price:
€
150
Estimated price:
€200 - €300
Auction house commission: 27%
More details
|