Subasta Marzo 2021 Parte 4
Por Galleria Sarno
27.3.21
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italia

LOTE 469:

€150 - €200
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27% Más detalles
27.3.21 en Galleria Sarno

Antica maiolica decorata a motivi vegetali in azzurro su fondo crema (restauri sul collo). Savona. Inizi secolo XIX. Cm H 15,5
Ancient majolica decorated with plant motifs in blue on a cream background (restorations on the neck). Savona. Early 19th century. Cm H 15.5