Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
Mar 27, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 470:

€200 - €300
Buyer's Premium: 27% More details

Antica ceramica decorata a motivi ornamentali e vegetali policromi su fondo bianco. Nord Italia. Metà secolo XIX. Cm H 22
Ancient ceramic decorated with polychrome ornamental and vegetable motifs on a white background. Northern Italy. Mid 19th century. Cm H 22