Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
By Galleria Sarno
Mar 27, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 508:

350
€500 - €600
Buyer's Premium: 27% More details

Ceramica decorata a motivi floreali policromi e dorati (una mancante del coperchio). Nord Italia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 36
Ceramic decorated with polychrome and gilded floral motifs (one missing the lid). Northern Italy. Late 19th century. Cm H 36