Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
By Galleria Sarno
Contact auction house
Mar 27, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 525:
Legno scolpito e dorato con decorazioni floreali (rotture). Francia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 50x66,5 misure interne ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €100
Start price:
€
80
Estimated price :
€150 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 27%
More details
|