Auction Marzo 2021 Part 4
By Galleria Sarno
Mar 27, 2021
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italy

LOT 525:

Sold for: €100
€150 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 27% More details

Legno scolpito e dorato con decorazioni floreali (rotture). Francia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 50x66,5 misure interne
Carved and gilded wood with floral decorations (tears). France. Late 19th century. Cm 50x66,5 internal measures