Auction 8 ASTARONDINE
Mar 26, 2021
 via Stampa Soncino, 7 21047 Saronno (Va)

If it is true that a swallow does not make spring, a flock means that winter is behind us.

And here are over 130 lots, ready to fly to the homes of our collector friends to bring sun and energy, passion and vitality.

LOT 47:

TIMPANARI SIMONA Sinnai (Cagliari) 1976 Riflessi di Vita 2020 Tecnica mista su tela 40,00x40,00x4,00 Certificato di autenticità
Riflessi di Vita

Sold for: €50
0 - €0
Auction house commission: 25% More details

Riflessi di Vita
2020
40x40cm
Tecnica mista su tela
Dipinto a mano su tela Titolo: Riflessi di Vita Tecnica mista su tela Dimensione: 40x40x4cm Autore: Simona Timpanari Firmato e con certificato di autenticità.