Auction 20
By Art La Rosa - Casa d'Aste
Contact auction house
Apr 3, 2021
Viale Africa, 12 - 95129 Catania, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 9:
Applique in legno dorato a foglia, tre fiamme. XVIII secolo. Base non coeva. Base cm 30. Sporgenza applique cm 45. Largh
450
€450 - €99,999,999