Auction 20
By Art La Rosa - Casa d'Aste
Contact auction house
Apr 3, 2021
Viale Africa, 12 - 95129 Catania, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 14:
Leggio in legno dorato. XVIII secolo. H cm 19. Larghezza cm 38. Profondità cm 29
Sold for: €450
€200 - €99,999,999