Auction 20
By Art La Rosa - Casa d'Aste
Contact auction house
Apr 3, 2021
Viale Africa, 12 - 95129 Catania, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 18:
Cartagloria in legno dorato con a latere scultura di due giovani. XVIII secolo.
Sold for: €400
€400 - €99,999,999