Auction 20
By Art La Rosa - Casa d'Aste
Contact auction house
Apr 3, 2021
Viale Africa, 12 - 95129 Catania, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 37:
Specchiera caminiera in legno dorato e cimasa in testa, Francia XIX secolo. Cm 180x112
Sold for: €650
€400 - €99,999,999