Auction 20
By Art La Rosa - Casa d'Aste
Contact auction house
Apr 3, 2021
Viale Africa, 12 - 95129 Catania, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 45:
Edicola lignea laccata e dorata, XVII secolo. H cm 66. Larghezza cm 67. Profondità cm 35
Sold for: €1,400
700
€700 - €99,999,999