Auction 90
Apr 15, 2021
Piazza Lovatelli, 1, 00186 Roma RM
Terms of sale
View demo
15 aprile 2021 dalle ore 15:30 CEST
LOT 23:
CARIATIDE ETRUSCA IN BUCCHERO
Sold for: €260
Auction house commission: 26%
CARIATIDE ETRUSCA IN BUCCHERO
Fine del VII - inizi del VI secolo a.C.
alt. cm 9,5
PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata, Roma.
Note
This lot cannot exit from Italy