Auction 90
Apr 15, 2021
Piazza Lovatelli, 1, 00186 Roma RM, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
15 aprile 2021 dalle ore 15:30 CEST
LOT 94:
LUCERNA TARDO ROMANA - BIZANTINA
Sold for: €85
Auction house commission: 26%
IV - VI secolo d.C.
lungh. cm 9,5
Intatta.
PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata, Roma.
Note
This lot cannot exit from Italy