Auction 10
Apr 19, 2021
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy

ANTIQUARIATO APRILE 2021

ASTA DI ANTIQUARIATO

19 APRILE ORE 15.00

LOT 204:

Scuola Lombarda del XX secolo

Scuola Lombarda del XX secolo
"Duomo ...

€200 - €300
Auction house commission: 25% More details

Scuola Lombarda del XX secolo
"Duomo di Milano"
Acquerello su carta
Lombard School of the 20th century
"Milan Cathedral"
Watercolor on paper
54 x 75 cm