Subasta 10
Por Lucas aste
19.4.21
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italia

ANTIQUARIATO APRILE 2021

ASTA DI ANTIQUARIATO

19 APRILE ORE 15.00

LOTE 461:

Icona russa in bronzo con smalti policromi del XIX secolo

€300 - €500
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
19.4.21 en Lucas aste

"Madre di Dio di Kazan"
Russia, scuola dei Vecchi Credenti
Russian icon in bronze with polychrome enamels of the 19th century
"Mother of God of Kazan"
Russia, Old Believers school
11 x 9,5 cm