Auction 99 Part 2
PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 6, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy
LOT 304:
A. PASINI (XIX secolo)
Sold for: €100
Auction house commission: 23%
A. PASINI (XIX secolo)
Tecnica mista su cartone
“Prospetto di chiesa” – 1992
firmato in basso a sinistra.
cm 55 x 44