Auction 99 Part 3
FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS
May 7, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
LOT 528:
TRENTASEI MATTONELLE in ceramica smaltata e decorata (usure e mancanze).
Sold for: €120
Auction house commission: 23%