Auction 99 Part 3
FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS
May 7, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy
LOT 556:
LAVABO con spallina in marmo rosso venato (usure e mancanze).
Sold for: €600
Auction house commission: 23%