Auction 99 Part 4
MODERN ART AND CONTEMPORARY
May 7, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy
LOT 856:
JOVAN VULIC (Beji 1951) cm 40 x 40
Sold for: €150
Auction house commission: 23%
JOVAN VULIC (Beji 1951)
Olio su tela “Al cafè” firmato in basso a destra.
cm 40 x 40