Auction 99 Part 5 NUMISMATICS, PHILATELY, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 8, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy

LOT 1001:

Sold for: €180
Buyer's Premium: 23% More details

DIVANO a barca transitorio in mogano e piuma di mogano, tappezzeria nei toni del bordeaux con grappoli d’uva (usure).
Sicilia XIX secolo
cm 214 x 73 Alt. cm 84