Subasta 83 Parte 1 JEWELS & SILVER
17.5.21
Via Paolo Sarpi, 6 - Milan, Italia

A three days sale, from Monday 17th to Wednesday 19th May, to find your gem among almost 800 precious lots: the catalog offers a refined selection of silverware and many jewels for every style, from the most classic and elegant to the most eclectic artist's creations.

Monday 17 May, 3 PM

SESSION I (lots 1-250)

View the lots

Tuesday 18 May, 3 PM

SESSION II (lots 251-500)

View the lots

Wednesday 19 May, 3 PM

SESSION III (lotti 501-772)

LOTE 16:

Tre scatole portagioie in argento, Italia XX secolo

Vendido por: €700
€200
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28% Más detalles

di forme diverse, una scatola reca punzoni del Fascio.
Peso kg 1,199 dimensione massima cm 19,00x15,00