Subasta 21
Religious Art, anciente jewels, ancient and modern paintings, antiques, photographs, design.
29.5.21
Viale Africa, 12 - 95129 Catania, Italia
Saturday may 29 2021, 4 pm CEST.
LOTE 300:
Lithograph by River portraying Mexicans on donkeys, signed on the lower right corner. P.A. In frame 75x90 cm
Vendido por: €160
160
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%