Subasta 47
Por Bolli & Romiti
27.5.21
Via Beatrice Cenci 9-9A - 00186 Roma, Italia
Live auction, may 27 2021, 3 pm CEST

LOTE 126:

An Italian light blue and blue maiolica shell basin

Vendido por: €1 000
€500 - €800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

Pavia, first half of 18th century, 12,5x37x35cm.