Subasta 47
Por Bolli & Romiti
27.5.21
Via Beatrice Cenci 9-9A - 00186 Roma, Italia
Live auction, may 27 2021, 3 pm CEST

LOTE 135:

An Italian green and yellow maiolica "Bevi se puoi"

Vendido por: €250
€150 - €250
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

Ariano Irpino, late 18th century, 26cm. high (defects)