Auction 2104
Jun 8, 2021
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova, Italy

LOT 0003:

MOBILE

Sold for: €2,400
€800 - €900
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Ribalta Luigi XIV lastronata in radica di noce tre cassetti Veneto sec.XVIII
cm. 120x55 h. 113 mancanze