Auction 2104
Jun 8, 2021
Mura dello Zerbino , 10R - 16122 Genova, Italy

LOT 0026:

OGGETTISTICA

Sold for: €1,500
€800 - €900
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Antico portareliquario in argento sbalzato Genova sec.XVIII custodia coeva in marocchino con stemma nobiliare
reliquario h.cm.35