Auction June 2021 auction Furniture, sculptures and art auction
Jun 15, 2021
 Via Altofonte, 82 - 90129 Palermo
Tuesday june 15 2021, 9 pm CEST

LOT 46:

TRITTICO COMOPSTO DA 02 APLIQUES ED 01 LANTERNA

Sold for: €1,300
€800 - €1,200
Auction house commission: 25% More details

in rame laccato con applicazioni floreali in porcellana policroma dipinta. Italia, epoca 800'. Mis Appliques H33xL27,Lanterna H50xL16 cm.