Auction 5
Summer Auction
Aug 3, 2021
Carrer d'Aribau, 123, 08036 Barcelona., Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 46:
Escuela italiana del siglo XVII. Visión de San Francisco.Óleo sobre cobre. 27 x 21 ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
600
Estimated price:
€900
Buyer's Premium: 19.5%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|