Auction 5
Summer Auction
Aug 3, 2021
Carrer d'Aribau, 123, 08036 Barcelona., Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 48:
Escuela italiana del siglo XVII. Apolo y Marsias. Óleo sobre tabla. Marsias era un joven frigio ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
4,500
Estimated price:
€6,750
Buyer's Premium: 19.5%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|