Auction 221 Part 2 19th Century Art and Furniture
Jul 7, 2021
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

LOT 207:

COFFEE TABLE IN GILTWOOD, EARLY 20TH CENTURY

Sold for: €150
€100 - €150

TAVOLO DA SALOTTO IN LEGNO DORATO, INIZI XX SECOLO
con intagli a motivi Luigi XV. Piano in marmo africano.
Misure cm. 60 x 95 x 69.