Subasta 221 Parte 2 19th Century Art and Furniture
Por Babuino Auction House
7.7.21
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy, Italia

LOTE 240:

GOUACHE EARLY 20TH CENTURY

€200 - €300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%

GOUACHE EARLY 20TH CENTURY
PITTORE INIZI XX SECOLO

MOSCHEA A COSTANTINOPOLI
Gouache, cm. 51 x 63
Sottotitolata
In cornice