Auction 77 Part 2 MILANO DECOR
Jul 14, 2021
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy

Round I (lots 1-249): tuesday july 13 2021, 3 pm CEST

Round II (lots 250-513): wednesday july 14 2021, 3 pm CEST

LOT 294:

Coppia di poltrone in pelle marrone. Inizi XX secolo. Difetti.
Misure : Lung. cm. 70 Alt. cm. 97 Prof. cm. 90 ca.

160
€400 - €800
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details