Auction 77 Part 2
MILANO DECOR
Jul 14, 2021
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Round I (lots 1-249): tuesday july 13 2021, 3 pm CEST
Round II (lots 250-513): wednesday july 14 2021, 3 pm CEST
LOT 297:
Zuppiera con coperchio in argento 800 sbalzato e cesellato, gr. 2000 ca. XX secolo.
1,200
€1,500 - €2,000