Auction 77 Part 2
MILANO DECOR
Jul 14, 2021
Via Guido Cavalcanti, 8 - 20127 Milan, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Round I (lots 1-249): tuesday july 13 2021, 3 pm CEST
Round II (lots 250-513): wednesday july 14 2021, 3 pm CEST
LOT 388:
Dipinto olio su tela raff. 'CERVO'. Siglato A.B. e datato '69 in basso a destra. XIX secolo.
€500 - €800