Auction 333 Part 1 MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART
Jul 15, 2021
Via C.Cattaneo, 55, Italy

LOT 32:

MARIO CEROLI (n. 1938)

Senza titolo.

68 x 48 cm

...

Sold for: €160
€100 - €200
Auction house commission: 26% More details

Senza titolo.

68 x 48 cm

Acquaforte

P.a. Tiratura, firma e dedica a matita in basso a destra. Difetti. Dimensione lastra: 30x58 cm.