Auction 75
Jul 8, 2021
via Vivaio, 24 - 20122 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
GIOVEDI' 8 LUGLIO 2021, ORE 16:30
LOT 11:
Scuola Italiana del XIX secolo RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO olio su rame, cm 12x11
€200 - €400
Auction house commission: 25%
VAT: 22% On commission only