Auction 223 Part 1
Jul 27, 2021
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 43:
CACHEPOT IN CERAMICA, PROBABILMENTE SANTARELLI XX SECOLO a smalto cobalto e policromia, con decoro a grottesche. ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €40
Buyer's Premium: 25%
|