Auction 12
SILVERS, PAINTINGS, ICONS AND FINE ARTS
Sep 14, 2021
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
14 Sep 2021 15:00 CEST (14:00 BST)
The auction has ended
LOT 160:
Giovanni Molteni (Cantù 1898 - Sorengo 1990) Marina Olio su compensato Firmato al retro Marina Oil on ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
500
Estimated price:
€500 - €700
Buyer's Premium: 25%
More details
|