Auction 12
SILVERS, PAINTINGS, ICONS AND FINE ARTS
Sep 14, 2021
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
14 Sep 2021 15:00 CEST (14:00 BST)
The auction has ended
LOT 165:
Dante Broglio (Sorgà 1873 - Colognola ai Colli 1954) Mulino sull’Adige a Verona Olio su tela Firmato e ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
1,800
Estimated price:
€1,800 - €2,500
Buyer's Premium: 25%
More details
|