Auction 71
September 2021 Auction
By Aste Martini
Contact auction house
Sep 25, 2021
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo, Italy
View demo
Saturday september 25, 3 PM CEST
LOT 127:
inginocchiatoio in legno di noce intarsiato Lombardia sec.XVII |
€800 - €900
Buyer's Premium: 20%