Auction 20OR
Oriental Auction
By Sala Retiro
Contact auction house
Dec 20, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 36:
GUANYIN CRUZANDO EL MAR. CHINA, S. XIX.Realizada en porcelana blanca vidriada de 29 ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
200
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|