Аукцион 164 Часть 2
Israeli & International Art - Part B
4.2.17
Израиля
Условия участия
Демо
ЛОТ 440:
Naftali Bezem
Продан за: $1 900
Эстимейт:
$
800 - $1 200
Комиссия аукционного дома: 15%
НДС: 17% Только на комиссию
b. 1924
Fish, figure and boat,
Watercolor and gouache on paper,
87X60 cm.
Signed.
Provenance: Zaharira Harifai and Shlomo Shva collection
Fish, figure and boat, Watercolor and gouache on paper, 87X60 cm. Signed. Provenance: Zaharira Harifai and Shlomo Shva collection |