מכירה פומבית 13 PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS, ICONS, JEWELLERY, WATCHES, SILVER, FINE ART AND ORIENTAL ART
Lucas aste
30.11.21
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, איטליה

Martedì 30 novembre 2021, ore 14.30

פריט 48:

1,000
€1,000 - €1,500
עמלת בית המכירות: 25% לפרטים נוספים

Scuola austriaca del XVIII secolo ll sacrificio della principessa Polissena Olio su tavola 24 x 32 cm Austrian school of the 18th century The sacrifice of Princess Polyxena Oil on panel 24 x 32 cm