Auction 80
By Itineris Auction House
Contact auction house
Dec 22, 2021
via Vivaio, 24 - 20122 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Mercoledì 22 Dicembre 2021 ore 17:00
The auction has ended
LOT 4:
Scuola Francese del XVIII secolo NATURA MORTA CON CACCIAGIONE E PESCE olio su...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
1,200
Estimated price :
€1,500 - €2,500
Buyer's Premium: 26%
More details
VAT: 22% On commission only
|