Auction 80
By Itineris Auction House
Contact auction house
Dec 22, 2021
via Vivaio, 24 - 20122 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Mercoledì 22 Dicembre 2021 ore 17:00
The auction has ended
LOT 27:
Scuola dell'Italia Centrale del XVII secolo CAPRICCIO olio su tela, cm 31x39...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
350
Estimated price :
€400 - €600
Buyer's Premium: 26%
More details
|