Auction 24
By LiveBid Auction House
Contact auction house
Jan 11, 2022
Via Vivaio 24, 20122 Milano, Italy
Terms of sale
View demo
Martedì 11 Gennaio 2022 ore 15:30
The auction has ended
LOT 22:
Scuola Veneta del XVII secolo BATTESIMO DI CRISTO olio su tela, cm 64x50...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
2,750
Estimated price :
€2,800 - €3,500
Buyer's Premium: 35%
More details
|